menu

WYNIKI

Centralna Liga Juniorów, 20. kolejka
Śląsk Wrocław U-18
-
- : -
UKS SMS Łódź U-18
Wisła Kraków U-18
-
- : -
Hutnik Kraków U-18
Pogoń Szczecin U-18
-
- : -
Górnik Zabrze U-18
Legia Warszawa U-18
-
- : -
Korona Kielce U-18
Lech Poznań U-18
-
- : -
Lechia Gdańsk U-18
Jagiellonia Białystok U-18
-
- : -
Zagłębie Lubin U-18
Gwarek Zabrze U-18
-
- : -
Arka Gdynia U-18
Escola Varsovia U-18
-
- : -
Cracovia U-18
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 (wiosna 2020) - grupa A, 4. kolejka
Znicz Pruszków U-17
-
- : -
GKS Bełchatów U-17
Legia Warszawa U-17
-
- : -
Jagiellonia Białystok U-17
Escola Varsovia U-17
-
- : -
Ursus Warszawa U-17
2. liga, 25. kolejka
Znicz Pruszków
-
- : -
Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź
-
- : -
Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
- : -
Skra Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
-
- : -
Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Polkowice
-
- : -
Lech II Poznań
GKS Katowice
-
- : -
Stal Rzeszów
Elana Toruń
-
- : -
Garbarnia Kraków
Regionalny Puchar Polski: małopolskie, Nowy Sącz/Limanowa - 1/4 finału
Zalesianka Zalesie
-
- : -
Orkan Niedźwiedź
Laskovia Laskowa
-
- : -
Płomień Limanowa
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 (wiosna 2020) - grupa C, 4. kolejka
Zagłębie Lubin U-17
-
- : -
Raków Częstochowa U-17
Zagłębie Lubin U-17
-
- : -
Gwarek Zabrze U-17
Ruch Chorzów U-17
-
- : -
Rozwój Katowice U-17
Górnik Zabrze U-17
-
- : -
Odra Opole U-17
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 (wiosna 2020) - grupa C, 4. kolejka
Zagłębie Lubin U-15
-
- : -
Śląsk Wrocław U-15
Miedź Legnica U-15
-
- : -
FC Wrocław Academy U-15
Raków Częstochowa U-15
11:30
- : -
Odra Opole U-15
Chrobry Głogów U-15
12:00
- : -
Rozwój Katowice U-15
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 (wiosna 2020) - grupa A, 4. kolejka
ZKS Olimpia Elbląg U-15
-
- : -
Znicz Pruszków U-15
Escola Varsovia U-15
-
- : -
Legia Warszawa U-15
Widzew Łódź U-15
12:30
- : -
MKS Polonia Warszawa U-15
Jagiellonia Białystok U-15
18:00
- : -
UKS SMS Łódź U-15
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 (wiosna 2020) - grupa B, 4. kolejka
UKS LOTOS Gdańsk U-15
-
- : -
Chemik Bydgoszcz U-15
CWZS Bydgoszcz U-15
-
- : -
Lechia Gdańsk U-15
AP Reissa Poznań U-15
-
- : -
AP Pogoń Szczecin U-15
Lech Poznań U-15
12:00
- : -
FASE Szczecin U-15
Fortuna 1 Liga, 25. kolejka
Stomil Olsztyn
-
- : -
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radomiak Radom
-
- : -
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
- : -
Wigry Suwałki
Odra Opole
-
- : -
Warta Poznań
Miedź Legnica
-
- : -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy
-
- : -
Stal Mielec
GKS Jastrzębie
-
- : -
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Bełchatów
-
- : -
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
-
- : -
Olimpia Grudziądz
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 (wiosna 2020) - grupa B, 4. kolejka
Pogoń Szczecin U-17
-
- : -
Lech Poznań U-17
FASE Szczecin U-17
-
- : -
Arka Gdynia U-17
Warta Poznań U-17
12:00
- : -
Lechia Gdańsk U-17
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 (wiosna 2020) - grupa D, 4. kolejka
Motor Lublin U-17
-
- : -
Stal Mielec U-17
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska U-17
11:00
- : -
Cracovia U-17
Wisła Kraków U-17
12:00
- : -
Korona Kielce U-17
Karpaty Krosno U-17
13:00
- : -
Hutnik Kraków U-17
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 (wiosna 2020) - grupa D, 4. kolejka
Sandecja Nowy Sącz U-15
12:00
- : -
Motor Lublin U-15
< < > >