menu

WYNIKI

Liga rosyjska, 17. kolejka
CSKA Moskwa
10:00
2 : 4
SKA Khabarovsk
Dynamo Moskwa
12:00
1 : 1
Achmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
14:30
- : -
Spartak Moskwa
Arsenał Tuła
17:00
- : -
Rubin Kazań
2. liga, 18. kolejka
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13:00
1 : 0
Wisła Puławy
Rozwój Katowice
13:00
2 : 0
Warta Poznań
Gwardia Koszalin
13:00
2 : 2
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków
13:00
1 : 1
Radomiak Radom
MKS Kluczbork
16:00
- : -
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
ROW 1964 Rybnik
17:00
- : -
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów
17:00
- : -
Błękitni Stargard
Liga hiszpańska, 12. kolejka
Getafe CF
13:00
4 : 1
Deportivo Alaves
CD Leganes
16:15
- : -
FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
18:30
- : -
Celta Vigo
Atletico Madryt
20:45
- : -
Real Madryt
Liga angielska, 12. kolejka
Arsenal Londyn
13:30
2 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
- : -
Chelsea Londyn
Liverpool
16:00
- : -
Southampton
Leicester City
16:00
- : -
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
16:00
- : -
Everton
Burnley FC
16:00
- : -
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
- : -
Huddersfield Town
Manchester United
18:30
- : -
Newcastle United
Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka
VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
- : -
SC Freiburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
- : -
Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Mainz
15:30
- : -
FC Koeln
Bayern Monachium
LIVE
3 : 0
FC Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
- : -
RB Lipsk
Hertha Berlin
18:30
- : -
Borussia M'Gladbach
Lotto Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka
Piast Gliwice
LIVE
1 : 0
Cracovia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00
- : -
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30
- : -
Wisła Płock
Nice 1 Liga, 18. kolejka
Olimpia Grudziądz
LIVE
0 : 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
LIVE
0 : 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Pogoń Siedlce
17:00
- : -
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
17:00
- : -
Wigry Suwałki
Liga francuska, 13. kolejka
Paris Saint-Germain
17:00
- : -
FC Nantes
Toulouse FC
20:00
- : -
FC Metz
RC Strasbourg
20:00
- : -
Stade Rennais
EA Guingamp
20:00
- : -
Angers SCO
Dijon FCO
20:00
- : -
ES Troyes
3. liga, grupa IV, 17. kolejka
Motor Lublin
17:00
- : -
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Liga belgijska, 15. kolejka
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:00
- : -
Anderlecht Bruksela
KV Kortrijk
20:00
- : -
Sint-Truidense
AS Eupen
20:00
- : -
Royal Antwerp
Standard Liege
20:30
- : -
KV Oostende
Liga włoska, 13. kolejka
AS Roma
18:00
- : -
Lazio Rzym
SSC Napoli
20:45
- : -
AC Milan
Liga holenderska, 12. kolejka
Twente Enschede
18:30
- : -
sc Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18:30
- : -
VVV-Venlo
Willem II Tilburg
20:45
- : -
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
20:45
- : -
Ajax Amsterdam
< < > >