menu

WYNIKI

Liga rosyjska, 29. kolejka
FC Ufa
13:00
0 : 2
FK Orenburg
CSKA Moskwa
15:30
1 : 0
Achmat Grozny
Krylja Sowietow Samara
18:00
1 : 2
Spartak Moskwa
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 - grupa D, 12. kolejka
Cracovia U-15
13:00
2 : 3
Motor Lublin U-15
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 - grupa D, 12. kolejka
Motor Lublin U-17
13:30
1 : 2
Stal Mielec U-17
Korona Kielce U-17
15:00
2 : 0
Cracovia U-17
Wisła Kraków U-17
18:00
1 : 3
BKS Lublin U-17
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 - grupa A, 12. kolejka
AP Talent Białystok U-15
13:30
3 : 1
GKS Bełchatów U-15
Centralna Liga Juniorów, 28. kolejka
Legia Warszawa U-18
14:00
0 : 3
Górnik Zabrze U-18
Pogoń Szczecin U-18
15:30
0 : 4
Cracovia U-18
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 - grupa C, 12. kolejka
Górnik Zabrze U-17
14:00
2 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław U-17
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 - grupa C, 12. kolejka
Zagłębie Lubin U-15
14:30
1 : 1
FC Wrocław Academy U-15
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 - grupa B, 12. kolejka
Lech Poznań U-15
14:30
1 : 0
Arka Gdynia U-15
Liga włoska, 37. kolejka
Udinese Calcio
15:00
3 : 2
SPAL Ferrara
Genoa CFC
18:00
1 : 1
Cagliari Calcio
US Sassuolo
20:30
0 : 0
AS Roma
Lotto Ekstraklasa, 37. kolejka (gr. spadkowa)
Śląsk Wrocław
15:30
4 : 0
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
15:30
0 : 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków
15:30
4 : 5
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
15:30
0 : 3
Górnik Zabrze
Liga niemiecka, 34. kolejka
Werder Brema
15:30
2 : 1
RB Lipsk
VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
8 : 1
FC Augsburg
Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
15:30
0 : 0
VfB Stuttgart
SC Freiburg
15:30
5 : 1
FC Nuernberg
Hertha Berlin
15:30
1 : 5
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Duesseldorf
15:30
2 : 1
Hannover 96
FSV Mainz
15:30
4 : 2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Borussia M'Gladbach
15:30
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Monachium
15:30
5 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Liga hiszpańska, 38. kolejka
Sevilla FC
16:15
2 : 0
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
16:15
0 : 2
Valencia CF
Getafe CF
16:15
2 : 2
Villarreal CF
Espanyol Barcelona
16:15
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
SD Huesca
20:45
2 : 1
CD Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
20:45
2 : 1
Girona CF
Celta Vigo
20:45
2 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Liga portugalska, 34. kolejka
Vitoria Setubal
17:00
1 : 3
Rio Ave
Maritimo Funchal
17:00
0 : 1
Boavista
FC Porto
17:00
2 : 1
Sporting Lizbona
CD Feirense
17:00
2 : 1
Desportivo Aves
Benfica Lizbona
17:00
4 : 1
Santa Clara
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 - grupa A, 12. kolejka
Ursus Warszawa U-17
17:00
2 : 1
AKS SMS Łódź U-17
Fortuna 1 Liga, 34. kolejka
Stomil Olsztyn
17:30
2 : 5
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
17:30
1 : 2
Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:30
3 : 2
Garbarnia Kraków
Odra Opole
17:30
3 : 3
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Katowice
17:30
1 : 2
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Jastrzębie
17:30
5 : 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
17:30
1 : 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
17:30
1 : 0
Warta Poznań
2. liga, 34. kolejka
Górnik Łęczna
18:00
5 : 2
Radomiak Radom
Liga francuska, 37. kolejka
Toulouse FC
21:00
2 : 5
Olympique Marsylia
RC Strasbourg
21:00
0 : 2
Stade Rennais
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
4 : 0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyon
21:00
4 : 0
SM Caen
OSC Lille
21:00
5 : 0
Angers SCO
Montpellier HSC
21:00
1 : 1
FC Nantes
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
0 : 1
Stade de Reims
EA Guingamp
21:00
2 : 2
Nimes Olympique
AS Saint-Etienne
21:00
3 : 0
OGC Nice
AS Monaco
21:00
2 : 0
Amiens SC
< < > >